Lista över de tävlingar vi åker på:

2018

       
 
         

december





1

GFIF Julbord



Göteborg

4

Julklappsjakten



Göteborg

5

Julklappsjakten



Göteborg

10

Terräng-EM



Samorin-Slovakien






januari





6

Just Pole Vault



Sätra

20

Quality hotel games



Växjö

21

Quality hotel games



Växjö

27

Resultattävling



Göteborg






februari





3

Raka Spåret



Sätra

3

Göteborg Inomhus



Göteborg

3

Växjö Inomhuskast



Växjö

4

Växjö Inomhuskast



Växjö

10

Inne-SM mångkamp



Norrköping

11

Inne-SM mångkamp



Norrköping

11

Nordenkampen



Uppsala

17

iSM



Gävle

18

iSM



Gävle

24

iJSM



Uppsala

25

iJSM



Uppsala






mars





2

IVM



Birmingham-England

3

IVM



Birmingham-England

3

iUSM



Växjö

4

IVM



Birmingham-England

4

iUSM



Växjö

10

iGM



Varberg

11

iGM



Varberg

24

VM halvmaraton



Valencia

26

EM i tyngdlyftning



Bukarest

27

EM i tyngdlyftning



Bukarest

28

EM i tyngdlyftning



Bukarest

29

EM i tyngdlyftning



Bukarest

30

EM i tyngdlyftning



Bukarest

31

EM i tyngdlyftning



Bukarest






April





1

EM i tyngdlyftning



Bukarest

7

Premiärloppet



Göteborg

8

TIF-terrängen



Trollhättan











Maj





1

Växjöloppet



Växjö

4

DL



Doha

5

Kungsholmen Runt



Stockholm

7

VårRuset



Göteborg

9

VårRuset



Växjö

12

DL



Shanghai

13

DM mångkamp



Sätra

13

Hagenspelen



Skövde

15

Trailvarvet



Göteborg

18

Specialvarvet



Göteborg

19

Göteborgsvarvet



Göteborg

23

VårRuset



Stockholm

24

VårRuset



Stockholm

26

Borås Ultra Marathon



Borås

26

Stafett-SM



Göteborg

27

Stafett-SM



Göteborg

28

VårRuset



Vänersborg

29

Råslättsspelen



Jönköping

31

DL



Rom






Juni





2

Stockholm Maraton



Stockholm

3

Minimaran



Stockholm

6

SkaraRacet



Skara

6

Lag-SM kval




7

DL



Oslo

9

Habo Chall



Habo

10

DL



Stockholm

14

SM-milen



Stockholm

15





16





20

Vätterspelen



Jönköping

23

Kourtane Games



Kourtane

28

Sollentuna GP



Sollentuna

29

Världsungdomsspelen



Göteborg

30

Världsungdomsspelen



Göteborg

30

Bottnarydsspelen



Bottnaryd






Juli





1

Världsungdomsspelen



Göteborg

1

Bottnarydsspelen



Bottnaryd

4

SM 100K



Helsingborg

5

Ungdoms-EM



Györ

6

Ungdoms-EM



Györ

6

Lag-SM



Helsingborg

7

Ungdoms-EM



Györ

8

Ungdoms-EM



Györ

10

Junior-VM



Tammerfors

11

Junior-VM



Tammerfors

12

Junior-VM



Tammerfors

13

Junior-VM



Tammerfors

14

Junior-VM



Tammerfors

15

Junior-VM



Tammerfors

21

DL



London

22

DL



London

25

Karlstad GP



Karlstad






Augusti





3

USM



Enskede

3

JSM



Huddinge

4

USM



Enskede

4

JSM



Huddinge

5

USM



Enskede

5

JSM



Huddinge

7

EM



Berlin

8

EM



Berlin

9

EM



Berlin

10

EM



Berlin

11

EM



Berlin

11

Nordiska



Gävle

12

EM



Berlin

12

Nordiska



Gävle

17

Ljungby Big Shot



Ljungby

18

Göteborg GP



Göteborg

24

Friidrotts-SM



Eskilstuna

25

Friidrotts-SM



Eskilstuna

26

Friidrotts-SM



Eskilstuna

31

Finnkampen



Tammerfors






September





1

Finnkampen



Tammerfors

8

Mångkamps-SM



Uddevalla

8

Kontinentalcupen



Ostrava

9

Mångkamps-SM



Uddevalla

9

Kontinentalcupen



Ostrava

15

Götalands



Eslöv

16

Götalands



Eslöv

29

Lidingöloppet



Lidingö

30

Lidingöloppet



Lidingö











Oktober





6

Mössebergsloppet



Falköping

13

Billingehusloppet



Skövde

14

Hässelbyloppet



Hässelby

20

Sävedalsloppet



Sävedalen

20

Växjöloppet



Växjö

27

Terräng-SM



Ekerum

28

Terräng-SM



Ekerum






November





3

Finalloppet



Göteborg

10

Terräng-NM



Island






December





9

Terräng-EM



Tillburg